Past Lake Runs Winners.Meet them all

Men Category

 
Lake Run Classification Last Name Name Time
1st Lake Run 1st ZARAGGAS LABROS 1:40:56
  2nd CHAMODRAKAS IOANNIS 1:41:51
  3rd MITSIS ORESTIS 1:51:19
2nd Lake Run 1st CHAMODRAKAS IOANNIS 1:47:32
  2nd STAMATOPOULOS     IOANNIS 1:50:51
  3rd KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS 1:52:35
3rd Lake Run 1st PARMAKIS  MICHAEL 1:42:56
  2nd CHAMODRAKAS  IOANNIS 1:47:49
  3rd STAMATOPOULOS IOANNIS 1:49:46
4th Lake Run 1st THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS 1:38:34
  2nd POULIOS KONSTANTINOS 1:39:00
  3rd STAMATOPOULOS IOANNIS 1:48:33
5th Lake Run 1st THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS 1:38:21
Route Record

(before AIMS/IAAF)
  2nd POULIOPOULOS VASILIS 1:45:21
  3rd NIKOLOPOULOS ILIAS 1:52:14
6th Lake Run 1st KREKAS IOANNIS 1:47:39
  2nd KAKARONTZAS ANTONIS 1:49:45
  3rd CHATZIGIANNIS GEORGE 1:50:46
7th Lake Run 1st KREKAS IOANNIS 1:49:33
  2nd CHAMODRAKAS GIANNIS 1:50:17
  3rd TSOLIS VASILIS 1:50:48
8th Lake Run 1st CHATZIGIANNIS GEORGE 1:48:07
  2nd TSIPIS ARIS 1:51:20
  3rd KREKAS IOANNIS 1:52:28
9th Lake Run 1ος PARMAKIS MICHAEL 1:43:26
Route Record

AIMS/IAAF
  2nd KREKAS IOANNIS 1:51:42
  3rd KAKARONTZAS ANTONIOS 1:52:02
10th Lake Run 1st KOUTSOUMPIDIS DIMITRIOS 1:55:32
  2nd SAMPANIS DIMITRIS 1:57:01
  3rd RAPTIS RAPTIS 1:59:37
11th Lake Run 1st KREKAS IOANNIS 1:43:36
  2nd PAPADIMITRIOU ANTONIS 1:45:06
  3rd MENIS GEORGE 1:46:20
12th Lake Run 1st THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIS 1:39:35
  2nd MENIS GEORGE 1:41:22
  3rd KREKAS IOANNIS 1:46:01
13th Lake Run 1st STAMOULIS KONSTANTINOS 1:44:00
  2nd BARMPAGIANNIS ATHANASIOS 1:46:54
  3rd GKINIS AINEIAS 1:48:47
14th Lake Run 1st STAMOULIS KONSTANTINOS 1:40:47
  2nd BARMPAGIANNIS ATHANASIOS 1:48:07
  3rd NIKOLAKEAS NIKODIMOS 1:49:07

Women Category

Lake Run Classification Last Name Name Time
1st Lake Run 1st FOTOPOULOU ΚΑΤΕRINA 2:04:17
  2nd RAPTI ALEXANDRA 2:06:53
  3rd POULOUPATI ΜΑRIA 2:13:56
2nd Lake Run 1st ΖOUGOU ALEXANDRA 2:18:48
  2nd KOURLESI MAGDALINI 2:26:39
  3rd LOUKA SOFIA 2:32:53
3rd Lake Run 1st FOTOPOULOU ΚΑΤΕRINA 2:09:06
  2nd BOUKOUVALA NIKI 2:17:39
  3rd GKREMOU AGGELIKI 2:22:14
4th Lake Run 1st FOTOPOULOU ΚΑΤΕRINA 2:05:28
  2nd GKREMOU AGGELIKI 2:20:56
  3rd MAKRIDI ΕLINA 2:22:13
5th Lake Run 1st DIMAKI DENIZ 1:58:33
  2nd STEFANOPOULOU      ΚONSTANTINA 2:06:30
  3rd KARAGEORGAKI VASILIKI 2:08:12
6th Lake Run 1st GAZEA MAGDA 1:56:23
Route Record

(before AIMS/IAAF)
  2nd DIMAKI DENIZ 2:00:08
  3rd KARAGEORGAKI VASILIKI 2:03:51
7th Lake Run 1st DIMAKI DENIZ 1:58:11
  2nd KARAGEORGAKI VASILIKI 2:04:06
  3rd SKOULARIKI ΧΑRA 2:07:05
8th Lake Run 1st KARAGEORGAKI VASILIKI 2:06:42
  2nd SAPIOU VITHLEEM 2:15:02
  3rd BOUKOUVALA ΝΙΚI 2:15:21
9th Lake Run 1st GKREMOU ΑGGELIKI 2:13:35
  2nd CHITA ΝΙΚΟLETA 2:23:21
  3rd KALLIA ELENI 2:27:17
10th Lake Run 1st LEVENTAKI ELENA 2:08:02
  2nd THOMA SPIRIDOULA 2:16:20
  3rd MAURIDOPOULOU ΕLENI 2:17:49
11th Lake Run 1st DIMAKI DENIZ 2:01:51
Route Record
AIMS/IAAF
  2nd KARAGEORGAKI VASILIKI 2:02:07
  3rd LEONTIADOU STEFANIA 2:04:09
12th Lake Run 1st REMPOULI RANIA 1:55:13
  2nd KARAGEORGAKI VASILIKI 2:04:13
  3rd CHASANOU PARASKEUI 2:20:44
13th Lake Run 1st PETROULAKI ΕLEUTHERIA 1:54:27
  2nd ASIMAKOPOULOU ΚATERINA 1:56:09
  3rd TSALOKOSTA DIMITRA 2:11:52
14th Lake Run 1st PRIVILETZIO GLORIA 1:55:13
  2nd VASILATOU ΑΝDRIANNA 1:57:58
  3rd KANTZOURAKI CHRISTINA 2:03:36