Νικητές όλων των Γύρων Λίμνης.Δείτε τους

Κατηγορία Ανδρών

 
Γύρος Λίμνης Κατάταξη Επίθετο Όνομα Χρόνος
1ος Γύρος Λίμνης 1ος ΖΑΡΑΓΓΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 1:40:56
  2ος ΧΑΜΟΔΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:41:51
  3ος ΜΗΤΣΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 1:51:19
2ος Γύρος Λίμνης 1ος ΧΑΜΟΔΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:47:32
  2ος ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ     ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:50:51
  3ος ΚΑΛΟΦΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1:52:35
3ος Γύρος Λίμνης 1ος ΠΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ  ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1:42:56
  2ος ΧΑΜΟΔΡΑΚΑΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:47:49
  3ος ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:49:46
4ος Γύρος Λίμνης 1ος ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1:38:34
  2ος ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1:39:00
  3ος ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:48:33
5ος Γύρος Λίμνης 1ος ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1:38:21
Ρεκόρ Διαδρομής

(πριν AIMS/IAAF)
  2ος ΠΟΥΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1:45:21
  3ος ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1:52:14
6ος Γύρος Λίμνης 1ος ΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:47:39
  2ος ΚΑΚΑΡΟΝΤΖΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1:49:45
  3ος ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1:50:46
7ος Γύρος Λίμνης 1ος ΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:49:33
  2ος ΧΑΜΟΔΡΑΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1:50:17
  3ος ΤΣΩΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1:50:48
8ος Γύρος Λίμνης 1ος ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1:48:07
  2ος ΤΣΙΠΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1:51:20
  3ος ΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:52:28
9ος Γύρος Λίμνης 1ος ΠΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1:43:26
  2ος ΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1:51:42
  3ος ΚΑΚΑΡΟΝΤΖΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1:52:02
10ος Γύρος Λίμνης 1ος ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1:55:32
  2ος ΣΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1:57:01
  3ος ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ 1:59:37
11ος Γύρος Λίμνης 1ος ΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1:43:36
  2ος ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1:45:06
  3ος ΜΕΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:46:20
12ος Γύρος Λίμνης 1ος ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

1:39:35
Ρεκόρ Διαδρομής

AIMS/IAAF

  2ος ΜΕΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1:41:22
  3ος ΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1:46:01
13ος Γύρος Λίμνης 1ος ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1:44:00
  2ος ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1:46:54
  3ος ΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΑΙΝΕΙΑΣ 1:48:47
14ος Γύρος Λίμνης 1ος ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1:40:47
  2ος ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1:48:07
  3ος ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΔΗΜΟΣ 1:49:07

Κατηγορία Γυναικών

Γύρος Λίμνης Κατάταξη Επίθετο Όνομα Χρόνος
1ος Γύρος Λίμνης ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2:04:17
  ΡΑΠΤΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2:06:53
  ΠΟΥΛΟΥΠΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2:13:56
2ος Γύρος Λίμνης ΖΟΥΓΚΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2:18:48
  ΚΟΥΡΛΕΣΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 2:26:39
  ΛΟΥΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2:32:53
3ος Γύρος Λίμνης ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2:09:06
  ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑ ΝΙΚΗ 2:17:39
  ΓΚΡΕΜΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2:22:14
4ος Γύρος Λίμνης ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2:05:28
  ΓΚΡΕΜΟΥ  ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2:20:56
  ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2:22:13
5ος Γύρος Λίμνης ΔΗΜΑΚΗ ΝΤΕΝΙΖ 1:58:33
  ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ      ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2:06:30
  ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2:08:12
6ος Γύρος Λίμνης ΓΑΖΕΑ ΜΑΓΔΑ 1:56:23
Ρεκόρ Διαδρομής

(πριν AIMS/IAAF)
  ΔΗΜΑΚΗ ΝΤΕΝΙΖ 2:00:08
  ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2:03:51
7ος Γύρος Λίμνης ΔΗΜΑΚΗ ΝΤΕΝΙΖ 1:58:11
  ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2:04:06
  ΣΚΟΥΛΑΡΙΚΗ ΧΑΡΑ 2:07:05
8ος Γύρος Λίμνης ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2:06:42
  ΣΑΠΙΟΥ ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ 2:15:02
  ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑ ΝΙΚΗ 2:15:21
9ος Γύρος Λίμνης ΓΚΡΕΜΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2:13:35
  ΧΗΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2:23:21
  ΚΑΛΛΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2:27:17
10ος Γύρος Λίμνης ΛΕΒΕΝΤΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ 2:08:02
  ΘΩΜΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ 2:16:20
  ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2:17:49
11ος Γύρος Λίμνης ΔΗΜΑΚΗ ΝΤΕΝΙΖ 2:01:51
  ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2:02:07
  ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 2:04:09
12ος Γύρος Λίμνης ΡΕΜΠΟΥΛΗ ΡΑΝΙΑ 1:55:13
  ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2:04:13
  ΧΑΣΑΝΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2:20:44
13ος Γύρος Λίμνης ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 1:54:27
Ρεκόρ Διαδρομής

AIMS/IAAF
  ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1:56:09
  ΤΣΑΛΟΚΩΣΤΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2:11:52
14ος Γύρος Λίμνης ΠΡΙΒΙΛΕΤΖΙΟ ΓΚΛΟΡΙΑ 1:55:13
  ΒΑΣΙΛΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ 1:57:58
  ΚΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2:03:36